Участники ОПМД 2009

# Фамилия Имя Страна Город Категория fpclub.eu gambler.ru
1 Андреев Валерий Молдова Кишинев Профессионал

2 Асташенок Александр Беларусь Минск Профессионал astah
3 Гроссу Пантелей Молдова Кишинев Профессионал

4 Йорыш Олег Россия Москва Профессионал КОТ Кот
5 Каратаев Александр Россия Владивосток Профессионал Nem0 Nemo
6 Новицкий Дмитрий Беларусь Минск Профессионал dmchess007 dmchess
7 Ситенок Юрий Украина Киев Профессионал ЮраПС
8 Харкун Сергей Россия Ивантеевка Профессионал harkun harkun
9 Ященко Александр Россия Москва Профессионал ineco ineco








1 Абрамян Армен Молдова Кишинев Мастер

2 Аникушин Юрий Беларусь Минск Мастер

3 Арбисман Роман Германия Бремен Мастер РоманА
4 Асинасс Исакс Германия Koblenz Мастер Abbik
5 Балцату Андрей Молдова Кишинёв Мастер

6 Безносюк Александр Украина Киев Мастер AlexBes AlexBes
7 Бекташянц Георгий Россия Москва Мастер Георгий.Б.
8 Бигун Андрей Украина Киев Мастер

9 Бойко Сергей Молдова Кишинев Мастер boicos boicos
10 Броль Игорь Молдова Кишинев Мастер
vbrol
11 Бучнев Евгений Молдова Кишинев Мастер Валентиныч
12 Вакуленко Сергей Украина Одесса Мастер
Crybaby
13 Вишневский Геннадий Украина Киев Мастер

14 Власюк Юрий Украина Киев Мастер

15 Гавазюк Борис Молдова Кишинев Мастер

16 Галинский Тимофей Украина Киев Мастер

17 Гончарук Павел Украина Киев Мастер

18 Демянчук Вадим Молдова Кишинев Мастер

19 Дражнер Вадим Украина Киев Мастер Vadim_D99 mangust
20 Дубенко Николай Украина Киев Мастер

21 Егорцев Юра Украина Одесса Мастер
Cyxapb
22 Каплун Аркадий Россия С.Петербург Мастер gmt Итис
23 Карпов Сергей Украина Киев Мастер

24 Корец Владимир Германия Ганновер Мастер

25 Крейдерман Евгений Молдова Кишинев Мастер

26 Круду Егор Молдавия Сороки Мастер

27 Лагодзинский Сергей Молдова Кишинев Мастер

28 Лозован Андрей Молдова Кишинев Мастер

29 Михайловский Сергей Беларусь Минск Мастер mihajlo
30 Павлов Игорь Молдова Кишинев Мастер
IGAN
31 Панкевич Владимир Украина Киев Мастер

32 Полещиков Николай Россия Москва Мастер
Таксист
33 Просвиров Юрий Украина Киев Мастер

34 Савчук Вячеслав Украина Луцк Мастер Gitinskiy
35 Северин Юрий Молдова Кишинев Мастер Южанин
36 Скороход Евгений Беларусь Минск Мастер

37 Топоревский Геннадий Молдова Кишинев Мастер ghena ghena
38 Чернышев Юрий Молдова Кишинев Мастер

39 Шинкарев Вадим Россия Калуга Мастер ШИЛО ШИЛО
40 Шпак Константин Молдова Кишинёв Мастер Таец Таецфп